velo sport beaumontois : site officiel du club de cyclisme de BEAUMONT - clubeo

CLASSEMENT

29 juillet 2013 - 21:50

CHALLENGE Michel Fournial
1ère CATEGORIE      
         
         
1er HANS STEEVE TRONCAIS CYCLISME 27 PTS 63
         
2ème GUILLAUMONT CYRIL AIGUEPERSE 17PTS 63
         
3ème PEYNETPASCAL ST ELOY LES MINES 15PTS 63
         
4ème LAPALONCY DAVID LE MT DORE 14 PTS 63  
         
5ème BOUCHET LIONEL ST CHELY 10PTS 48  
         
6ème POIGNET FRANCK ISSOIRE 9PTS 63  
         
7ème GRANDYSEBASTIEN GERZAT 8PTS 63  
         
8ème ENTZMANN FREDERIC LEZOUX 7PTS 63  
         
9ème VERNET DOMINIQUE ISSOIRE 7PTS 63  
         
10ème CARLOT ALLIER 7PTS 31111    
         
         
2ème CATEGORIE      
         
         
1 MARTINS JOSE THIERS 19PTS 63    
         
2ème BENOIT JEROME ASPTT 15PTS 63  
         
3ème RAVEYREGILLES ST CHELY 13PTS 48  
         
4ème SANTIA ERIC COURNON 12PTS 63  
         
5ème GEORGESPHILIPPE AURILLAC 12PTS 15  
         
6ème MARTIN PASCAL CASTELPONTIN 10PTS 63  
         
7ème FERREROLIONEL COURNON 8PTS 63  
         
8ème COUTO JOSE THIERS 7PTS 63    
         
9ème MORANDINI BRUNO COURNON 7PTS 63  
         
10ème CHORLET MARC ST CHELY 6PTS 48  
         
3EME CATEGORIE      
         
         
1er COMBE  FRANCOIS ECCF 14 PTS 63  
         
2ème PEYNET THIERRY GERZAT 12PTS 63  
         
3ème MANCINI GEORGES ECCF 10PTS 63  
         
4ème CARRIER LAURENT CEYRAT 8PTS 63  
         
5ème WERESTCHAK GILLES BEAUMONT 6PTS 63  
         
6ème LARDYPHILIPPE CHATEL GUYON 6PTS 63  
         
7ème PIERRE J MARC CHATEL GUYON 5PTS 63  
         
8ème BOURDONNE OLIVIER CEYRAT 5PTS 63  
         
9ème PELLEGRIN Noël CEYRAT 4PTS 63  
         
10ème VACHER SEBASTIEN BELLERIVES 3PTS 3  
         
         
4ème CATEGORIE      
         
         
1er AUDEBERT HENRI AIGUEPERSE 23PTS 63  
         
2ème VILLE J CLAUDE ST CHELY 15PTS 48  
         
3ème MONIER DANIEL SAUXILLANGES 13PTS 63  
         
4ème VITALIS JOCELIN CASTELPONTIN 11PTS 63  
         
5ème GEORGESDIDIER ECMM 10PTS 3  
         
6ème ARTAUDMICHEL COURNON 10PTS 63  
         
7ème JAVELOT YVES ST ELOY LES MINES 9PTS 63
         
8ème GAUDRON  J PIERRE THIERS 8PTS 63  
         
9ème ARNAUDIN  RENE THIERS 8PTS 63  
         
10ème FAYE  SERGE CMA 7PTS 63    
         

Commentaires