13 mars 2015 à 14:39
Résultats de la course de LEZOUX du Dimanche 8 mars 2015 Jean-Pierre JOLLY vainqueur en GS
|
||||
1er GUILLEMONT CYRIL VC CASTELPONTIN 63 | ||||
2ème POIGNET FRANCK USPI 63 | ||||
3ème WATIER MICKAEL VS GERZAT 63 | ||||
4ème VERDIER MARC VC LEZOUX 63 | ||||
5ème LECOLE REMY USPI 63 | ||||
6ème BERTIN ARNAUD Bellerive Sport Cycliste 3 | ||||
7ème AUCLAIR REMY VC LEZOUX 3 | ||||
8ème CHASSAING PHILIPPE VC LEZOUX 63 | ||||
|
||||
9ème FOURNIER CEDRIC VS GERZAT 63 | ||||
10ème LARGETJEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB ST ELOY 63 | ||||
11ème DURAND ERIC VC LEZOUX 63 | ||||
12ème VALIERGUESERIC CS LUSSAT 63 | ||||
13ème BERNARD THIERRY Bellerive Sport Cycliste 3 | ||||
14ème MARGUIN ERIC CS SAUXILLANGES 63 | ||||
15ème BARGEBRUNO VC AIGUEPAIRSE 63 | ||||
2ème CATÉGORIE |
||||
Clas. Nom - Prénom Club Département | ||||
1er NOWAK CHRISTOPHE TEAN CYCLISTE CHATEL 63 | ||||
2ème MORASKIS GEORGES CS SAUXILLANGES 63 | ||||
3ème BARGES BRUNO VELO CLUB ST ELOY 63 | ||||
4ème LUCAND BRUNO VC CASTELPONTIN 63 | ||||
5ème CARIOU CHRISTOPHE CYCLO COURNON 63 | ||||
6ème CHORLET MARC US ST CHELY 48 | ||||
7ème PEYNETPASCAL VELO CLUB ST ELOY 63 | ||||
8ème DREKSLER JOSEF AVC CHANTELLE 3 | ||||
9ème VERNET DOMINIQUE USPI 63 | ||||
10ème MORANDINI BRUNO CYCLO COURNON 63 | ||||
11ème CHABANNESEBASTIEN | ||||
12ème RAVYEREGILLES US ST CHELY 48 | ||||
3ème CATÉGORIE |
||||
1er SCHWINDLING DIMITRI VS GERZAT 63 | ||||
2ème BRANCON TRISTAN VC AIGUEPAIRSE 63 | ||||
3ème CHAMPAGNAT DANIEL Bellerive Sport Cycliste 3 | ||||
4ème ROUSSEL PHILIPPE CS SAUXILLANGES 63 | ||||
5ème MOUTON SEBASTIEN CS LUSSAT 63 | ||||
6ème BRASSIER PATRICK CS LUSSAT 63 | ||||
7ème JULHES THIERRY CS LUSSAT 63 | ||||
8ème MORLEC VALENTIN BILLON TRI 63 | ||||
9ème PELGRIN NOEL CEYRAT 63 | ||||
10ème HERMET GERARD VC AIGUEPAIRSE 63 | ||||
GS (4ème CATÉGORIE) |
||||
1er JOULY JEAN PIERRE VS BEAUMONT 63 | ||||
2ème ARTAUD MICHEL CYCLO COURNON 63 | ||||
3ème DELAGEMOISE CYCLO COURNON 63 | ||||
4ème AUDEBERT HENRI Bellerive Sport Cycliste 3 | ||||
5ème ROUGERIEALAIN ASPTT CLERMONT 63 | ||||
6ème CHABRIER DANIEL ECCF 63 | ||||
7ème LEGROS JEAN LOUIS CS SAUXILLANGES 63 | ||||
8ème NAVAJAS JOSE ECCF 63 | ||||
9ème OUAHIOUNEPATRICK VS BEAUMONT 63 | ||||
10ème BURGES MARC CYCLO COURNON 63 | ||||
11ème HEMELEERS DIDIER VS BEAUMONT 63 | ||||
12ème PELISSIER RAYMOND AVC CHANTELLE 3 | ||||
13ème SENOTIER MICHEL EC MONTMARAULT 3 | ||||
14ème DOSSI ALAIN VC CASTELPONTIN 63 | ||||
15ème BOUYSSE RENE ECCF 63 | ||||
Commentaires