15 mai 2014 à 20:40
LISTE DES ENGAGES CLM CLERLANDE
LISTE DES ENGAGES CLM CLERLANDE
CLERLANDE 17 MAI 2014 | ||||
NOM PRENOM | CLUB | CAT AGE | ||
150 | 15H00 | FLEURY DANIEL | MARSAT | 50/59 |
1 | 15H01 | |||
2 | 15H02 | POTY HENRI | BEAUMONT | 60 |
3 | 15H03 | OUAHIOUNE PATRICK | BEAUMONT | 50/59 |
4 | 15H04 | MONARD JORIS | COSTELLOIS (42) | |
5 | 15H05 | |||
6 | 15H06 | NEVEU MICKAEL | BEAUMONT | 30/39 |
7 | 15H07 | WERESTCHAK GILLES | BEAUMONT | 50/59 |
8 | 15H08 | GOURC CHRISTOPHE | COURNON | 40/49 |
9 | 15H09 | VACHER FREDERIC | ASPTT | 50/59 |
10 | 15H10 | NOWAK CHRISTOPHE | CHATEL GUYON | 40/49 |
11 | 15H11 | PIERRE JEAN MARC | CHATEL GUYON | 60 |
12 | 15H12 | CHABRIER DANIEL | ECCF | 60 |
13 | 15H13 | CARIOU CHRISTOPHE | COURNON | 40/49 |
14 | 15H14 | MORANDINI BRUNO | COURNON | 50/59 |
15 | 15H15 | FAVRE PHILIPPE | CORDAS (69) | |
16 | 15H16 | BARJETTAS FREDERIC | AIGUEPERSE | 40/49 |
17 | 15H17 | JANOT MICHEL | BEAUMONT | 60 |
18 | 15H18 | BARGE JEAN CHARLES | ISSOIRE | 60 |
19 | 15H19 | BRUN ANDRE | COURNON | 50/59 |
NOM PRENOM | CLUB | CAT AGE | ||
20 | 15H20 | NAVAJAS JOSE | ECCF | 60 |
21 | 15H21 | JOLY JEAN PIERRE | BEAUMONT | |
22 | 15H22 | PICKERING BRIAN | ISSOIRE | 60 |
23 | 15H23 | HERMET GERARD | AIGUEPERSE | 60 |
24 | 15H24 | ROUGIER PATRICE | AIGUEPERSE | 50/59 |
25 | 15H25 | BELANGER ADRIEN | NERIS | |
26 | 15H26 | |||
27 | 15H27 | FERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | CREUZIER LE VIEUX | |
28 | 15H28 | NIVERT PHILIPPE | CREUZIER LE VIEUX | |
29 | 15H29 | GLEIZON JEAN FRANCOIS | CHATEL | 60 |
30 | 15H30 | COUERY PASCAL | ALCOOLO VELO | 40/49 |
31 | 15H31 | DEC CHRISTIAN | BEAUMONT | 60 |
32 | 15H32 | CHEVALIER PHILIPPE | COMMENTRY | |
33 | 15H33 | BARGE STEPHANE | ISSOIRE | 30/39 |
34 | 15H34 | BARGE BRUNO | AIGUEPERSE | 50/59 |
35 | 15H35 | LUCAND BRUNO | CASTELPONTIN | 50/59 |
36 | 15H36 | VELUIRE FRANCK | ECCF | 40/49 |
37 | 15H37 | SABARLY MICHEL | CASTELPONTIN | 50/59 |
38 | 15H38 | FORMAGNE PIERRE YVES | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |
39 | 15H39 | GRICOURT ERICK | SAUXILLANGES | 40/49 |
NOM PRENOM | CLUB | CAT AGE | ||
40 | 15H40 | LESME MAXENCE | CHATEL GUYON | 17/19 |
41 | 15H41 | MOREAU DAMIEN | CHATEL GUYON | 17/19 |
42 | 15H42 | DELEPINE YANN | ROMYA | |
43 | 15H43 | DELEPINE GEORGES | ROMYA | |
44 | 15H44 | BIGNON ELIE | RIORGEOIS | |
45 | 15H45 | SERINO EDDY | RIORGEOIS | |
46 | 15H46 | GRELICHE CHRISTIAN | ST CHELY | |
47 | 15H47 | PLASSE BEATRICE | CASTELPONTIN | 40/49 F |
48 | 15H48 | GUILLAUMONT CYRIL | CASTELPONTIN | 30/39 |
49 | 15H49 | MALRIC ALEXANDRE | VELO CLUB COURNON | |
50 | 15H50 | MORLEC JEAN PIERRE | LEZOUX | 50/59 |
51 | 15H51 | LAPALONCY DAVID | ALCOOLO VELO | 30/39 |
52 | 15H52 | MAS GUY | ECCF | 50/59 |
53 | 15H53 | |||
54 | 15H54 | |||
55 | 15H55 | |||
56 | 15H56 | LEBAYLE PHILIPPE | ALCOLOO VELO | 40/49 |
57 | 15H57 | |||
58 | 15H58 |
Commentaires