24 juin 2015 à 20:27
RESULTATS DE LA COURSE DU BREZET NORD DU 18 JUIN 2015
0
NOM | |||
Directeur de l'épreuve | WERESTCHAK | ||
1er Commissaire | DOSSI | ||
2ème Commissaire | LUCAND | ||
Nombre de Participants : | |||
Jeunes 13/14 ans | |||
Jeunes 15/16 ans | |||
Féminines | |||
1ère catégorie | 28 | ||
2ème catégorie | 17 + 1 F | ||
3ème catégorie | 27 | ||
GS | 23 | ||
TOTAL | 96 | ||
1ère CATEGORIE | |||
Clas. | Nom - Prénom | Club | |
1er | DELCOURT Alain | VS Gerzat | |
2ème | LECOLE Rémi | USP Issoire | |
3ème | NOWAK Christophe | Team Cycliste Châtel Guyon | |
4ème | BERNARD Benoit | Maisat Evaux | |
5ème | GUILLAUMONT Cyril | VC Castelpontin | |
6ème | BRULHET Baptiste | VTT Montluçon | |
7ème | DURANT Eric | VC Lezovien | |
8ème | POIGNET Franck | USP Issoire | |
9ème | SCHWINDLING Dimitri | VS Gerzat | |
10ème | GREGOIRE Thomas | Felletin Ussel | |
11ème | JAVELOT Johan | UV St Eloy les Mines | |
12ème | MILLET Alexandre | Felletin Ussel | |
13ème | |||
14ème | |||
15ème |
|
||
2ème CATEGORIE | |||
Clas. | Nom - Prénom | Club | |
1er | VILLART Yvan | VS Gerzat | |
2ème | RAYMOND Yohan | ROMYA | |
3ème | MORANDINI Bruno | Cyclo Cournon d'Auvergne | |
4ème | CARRIER Laurent | EC Ceyratoise | |
5ème | LARDY Philippe | Team Cycliste Châtel Guyon | |
6ème | RAVEYRE Gilles | UC St Chély d'Apcher | |
7ème | FONDARD Thierry | ROMYA | |
8ème | MANCINI Georges | CS Sauxillanges | |
9ème | THAILLER Cyril | VC Lezovien | |
10ème | |||
11ème | |||
12ème | |||
13ème | |||
14èm | |||
15ème |
SANTER Pauline Anne |
USP Issoire
|
|
3ème CATEGORIE | |||
Clas. | Nom - Prénom | Club | |
1er | LAIBE Christian | ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand | |
2ème | RODARIE Henri | CS Sauxillanges | |
3ème | POTY Henri | Vélo Sport Beaumontois | |
4ème | FILLOUX Nicolas | Cyclo Cournon d'Auvergne | |
5ème | TREMOLIERE Eric | ECCF | |
6ème | WERESTCHACK Gilles | Vélo Sport Beaumontois | |
7ème | PEYNET Thierry | VS Gerzat | |
8ème | BALDINI Orlando | VC Castelpontin | |
9ème | HERMET Gérard | Aigueperse Vélo Club | |
10ème | ROUSSEL Philippe | CS Sauxillanges | |
11ème | BARSSE Rémi | UV St Eloy les Mines | |
12ème | MORLET Frédéric | CS Sauxillanges | |
13ème | |||
14ème | |||
15ème |
|
||
GS | |||
Clas. | Nom - Prénom | Club | |
1er | JOLLY Jean Pierre | Vélo Sport Beaumontois | |
2ème | USSEL Serge | Cyclo Cournon d'Auvergne | |
3ème | DELAGE Moïse | Bellerive Sport Cycliste | |
4ème | AUDEBERT Henri | Aigueperse Vélo Club | |
5ème | DELHAYE Stephane | CS Sauxillanges | |
6ème | VITALIS Jocelyn | VC Castelpontin | |
7ème | PANAUD Jacques | UC Domérat- Montluçon | |
8ème | CASIER Christian | Commentry Cycliste | |
9ème | MICARD Serge | UV St Eloy les Mines | |
10ème | SUBERT Christian | ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand | |
11ème | ARTAUD Michel | Cyclo Cournon d'Auvergne | |
12ème | JAVELOT Yves | UV St Eloy les Mines | |
13ème | |||
14ème | |||
15ème |
Commentaires