6 mai 2016 à 15:28
Classement CLM SARDON par catégorie
0
CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL | CLM | 30 avril 2016 | |||
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : | VS BEAUMONT | ||||
NOM | PRENOM | ||||
Directeur de l'épreuve | WERESTCHACK | GILLES | |||
1er Commissaire | DOSSI | ALAIN | |||
2ème Commissaire | HERMET | GERARD | |||
Nombre de Participants : | |||||
TOTAL | 39 | ||||
MASCULINS 17/19 ANS | |||||
Clas. | Nom - Prénom | Club | Département | ||
1er | CHARTIER LOIC | AIGUEPERSE | 63 | ||
2ème | |||||
14ème | |||||
15ème | |||||
FEMININES +40 ANS | |||||
Clas. | Nom - Prénom | Club | Département | ||
1er | PLASSE BEATRICE | CASELPONTIN | 63 | ||
2ème | BARRIER CATHERINE | BEAUMONT | 63 | ||
3ème | |||||
MASCULINS 30/39 ANS | |||||
Clas. | Club | DEPARTEMENT | |||
1er | JAVELOT LILIAN | ST ELOY | 63 | ||
2ème | LEGOFF FABIEN | THIERS | 63 | ||
3ème | MEGEMONT BRICE | CHATEL GUYON | 63 | ||
4ème | AYME GREGORY | EFFIAT | 63 | ||
5ème | |||||
MASCULINS 40/49 ANS | |||||
Clas. | Club | ||||
1er | NOWAK CHRISTOPHE | CHATEL GUYON | 63 | ||
2ème | GUILLAUMONT CYRIL | CASELPONTIN | 63 | ||
3ème | CARIOU CHRISTOPHE | COURNON | 63 | ||
4ème | MORAKIS GEORGES | SAUXILLANGES | 63 | ||
5ème | BOYER DAMIEN | BEAUMONT | 63 | ||
6ème | MERCIER BERVIALLE LAURENT | ALCOOLO VELO | 63 | ||
7ème | DELCOURT ALAIN | GERZAT | 63 | ||
8ème | MANCINI GEORGES | SAUXILLANGES | 63 | ||
9ème | DELHAYE STEPHANE | SAUXILLANGES | 63 | ||
10ème | LOTH EMMANUEL | ST ELOY | 63 | ||
11ème | BONIZEC HERVE | COURNON | 63 | ||
12ème | |||||
MASCULINS 50/59 ANS | |||||
Clas. | DEPARTEMENT | ||||
1er | COUERY PASCAL | ALCOOLO VELO | 63 | ||
2ème | VACHER FREDERIC | ASPTT | 63 | ||
3ème | LUCAND BRUNO | CASELPONTIN | 63 | ||
4ème | LUKASZEWSKI FREDERIC | SAUXILLANGES | 63 | ||
5ème | MARCHAND ERIC | LES COPAINS | 63 | ||
6ème | BOURG ANDRE | MOSAC | 63 | ||
7ème | VITALIS JOCELIN | CASELPONTIN | 63 | ||
8ème | |||||
MASCULINS 60 ANS ET + | |||||
Clas. | Club | DEPARTEMENT | |||
1er | MAS GUY | ECCF | 63 | ||
2ème | MORANDINI BRUNO | COURNON | 63 | ||
3ème | JOLY JEAN LUC | LES COPAINS | 63 | ||
4ème | HERMET GERARD | AIGUEPERSE | 63 | ||
5ème | HIBERTY MICHEL | SAUXILLANGES | 63 | ||
6ème | DOSSI ALAIN | CASELPONTIN | 63 | ||
7ème | ARTAUD MICHEL | COURNON | 63 | ||
8ème | ALBERI JACQUES | SAUXILLANGES | 63 | ||
9ème | TOUNY CHRISTIAN | ECCF | 63 | ||
10ème | VILLATTE JEAN PAUL | ST ELOY | 63 | ||
11ème | CHAPUT LEON | SAUXILLANGES | 63 | ||
12ème | AYME MICHEL | EFFIAT | 63 | ||
TANDEM | POTY HENRI ET MICHELE | BEAUMONT | 63 | ||
Commentaires